MRT Silom Station : Off the train and walk to BTS Sala Daeng Station เดินจากสถานีสีลมไปสถานีศาลาแดง | sala daeng station

MRT Silom Station : Off the train and walk to BTS Sala Daeng Station เดินจากสถานีสีลมไปสถานีศาลาแดง


นอกจากการดูบทความนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถดูข้อมูลที่เป็นประโยชน์อื่นๆ อีกมากมายที่เราให้ไว้ที่นี่: ดูความรู้เพิ่มเติมที่นี่

MRT Silom Station : Off the train and walk to BTS Sala Daeng Station เดินจากสถานีสีลมไปสถานีศาลาแดง

[4K] Night walking from BTS Sala Daeng station to Silom street food, Bangkok


[4K] Night walking from BTS Sala Daeng station (Exit 4) to Silom street food, Bangkok
2:45 Convent road
Location https://goo.gl/maps/w4ot8oarNHc97P6t8
Filmed in UltraHD 4K
You can check prices and purchase at link below here (no extra cost)
Camera : Nikon Z6 https://amzn.to/2knrhAL
Lens : Nikon 1424 https://amzn.to/2lkvkhi
Stabilizer : Zhiyun Crane 2 https://amzn.to/2lSzsW8
Lazy Tourist, your dream travel channel to venture the world from your home.
Dedicated to those whom are too busy or lazy to travel the journey.
Thanks so much for watching.

READ  Vlog ขับรถเที่ยวสวนผึ้ง จ.ราชบุรี 2 วัน 1 คืน | อัพเดตคาเฟ่ชิลๆ ที่พักฟีลดีมาก | คาเฟ่ บ้านโป่ง

[4K] Night walking from BTS Sala Daeng station to Silom street food, Bangkok

BTS Chong Nonsi Station [Silom Road] to BTS Saladaeng Station in Bangkok


I walked from Chong Nonsi BTS Station Saladaeng BTS Station. It’s about 950 meters from Chong Nonsi BTS Station Saladaeng BTS Station, This route I walked past C.P. Tower, Bangkok Bank Public Company Head Office and Central Silom Complex. This area is the Central Business District in Bangkok (CBD).

BTS Chong Nonsi Station [Silom Road] to BTS Saladaeng Station in Bangkok

THÁI LAN! TRẢI NGHIỆM TUYẾN TÀU ĐIỆN MỚI NHẤT VÀ NHÀ GA LỚN NHẤT ĐÔNG NAM Á (BANG SUE – RANGSIT)


🎉 Ngày 02/08/2021, Thái Lan đã khánh thành đại nhà ga Bang Sue, được xem là nhà ga đường sắt lớn nhất Đông Nam Á, với kinh phí xây dựng lên đến hơn 450 triệu USD. Đồng thời đưa vào vận hành tuyến đường sắt đô thị mới nhất SRT Dark Red Line (tuyến màu đỏ thẫm), xuất phát từ ga Bang Sue đi qua các địa điểm như Chatuchak, sân bay Don Mueang, kết nối trung tâm Bangkok với các vùng phụ cận.
🥰Hãy cùng mình trải nghiệm nhé!
🙏Nếu thấy video hay thì các bạn nhớ LIKE👍, COMMENT 💬 và SUBSCRIBE kênh để ủng hộ mình nha, đừng quên BẤM CHUÔNG để không bỏ lỡ các video thú vị khác. Cảm ơn nhiều!
SRTDarkRedLine SRT Newtrains Thailand Bangkok DonMueang đường_sắt_đô_thị tàu_điện Rangsit

READ  ต้มฟักมะนาวดองกระดูกอ่อนหมู เทคนิคต้มฟักไม่ให้เละ มะนาวไม่ขม l กินได้อร่อยด้วย | ต้ม เป็ด มะนาว ดอง

THÁI LAN! TRẢI NGHIỆM TUYẾN TÀU ĐIỆN MỚI NHẤT VÀ NHÀ GA LỚN NHẤT ĐÔNG NAM Á (BANG SUE - RANGSIT)

Train Driver record SE7 Nha Trang – Binh Thuan (2017)


🇻🇳
This is NEW 4K version, the video before uploaded lost 4K, 1080p, only 360p, so reupload for 4k. Thanks!
0:00 Nguyen Truong Minh Khoa with Truong Thanh Son
1:35 Nha Trang Station
20:05 Cay Cay Station
27:30 Under Hoa Tan overpass (National Way 1A)
29:47 Hoa Tan Station
39:50 Suoi Cat Station
51:20 Stopping the Nga Ba Station
54:00 Passing Nga Ba Station
59:15 Meet National Way 1A at Ba Ngoi Ward, Cam Ranh City
1:09:40 Railway to Mo Da Giac Lan
1:12:35 Ka Rom Station
1:27:10 Phuoc Nhon Station
1:35:08 Under the Overpass New National Way 27A
1:35:44 Arrive Thap Cham Station
1:40:30 Departure from Thap Cham Station
1:42:50 Mong Bac Bridge passing Cai Phan Rang River
1:52:22 Hoa Trinh Station
2:06:25 Ca Na Station
2:11:28 Km1441 + 600, góc ngắm biển Vĩnh Hảo cực đẹp, đẹp hơn nữa đối với tàu số chẵn từ Nam ra
2:24:24 Arrive Vinh Hao Station with SE8
2:27:58 SE8 passing Vinh Hao Station
2:42:30 Song Long Song Station
2:59:30 Song Mao Station
3:08:40 Chau Hanh Station
3:20:06 Song Luy Station
3:30:20 Meet again National Way1A at Hong Liem Commune Ham Thuan Bac District, Binh Thuan Province
3:34:04 Long Thanh Station
3:42:16 Ma Lam Station
3:57:00 Arrive Binh Thuan Station with SE6
3:58:00 D19E969
3:58:30 Binh Thuan Station

READ  [Kang's Cooking] ทำสเต็ก Medium rare ง่ายๆสไตล์กั้งๆ ดูจบไปซื้อเนื้อมาย่างเล้ยยย | เนื้อโกเบ ราคา

Train Driver record SE7 Nha Trang - Binh Thuan (2017)

นอกจากการดูหัวข้อนี้แล้ว คุณยังสามารถเข้าถึงบทวิจารณ์ดีๆ อื่นๆ อีกมากมายได้ที่นี่: ดูวิธีอื่นๆRestaurant

Viết một bình luận